City CENTRAL Apartment - via Panoramica 38 - MALCESINE - Pool & Amazing Lakeview
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - City CENTRAL Apartment - via Panoramica 38 - MALCESINE - Pool & Amazing Lakeview
- Non-smoking rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Pool with view
- Shallow end
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Kids' pool
- Swimming pool
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Wine/Champagne
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
City CENTRAL Apartment - via Panoramica 38 - MALCESINE - Pool & Amazing Lakeview is located at the following address: Via Panoramica, 38, Malcesine, Italy.
The nightly rate at City CENTRAL Apartment - via Panoramica 38 - MALCESINE - Pool & Amazing Lakeview is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
City CENTRAL Apartment - via Panoramica 38 - MALCESINE - Pool & Amazing Lakeview features a variety of swimming pools, including outdoor pool (seasonal), pool with view and kids' pool.
City CENTRAL Apartment - via Panoramica 38 - MALCESINE - Pool & Amazing Lakeview offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Verona Airport can be reached within a distance of about 56 km.
The property is approximately 850 m from the city center.
City CENTRAL Apartment - via Panoramica 38 - MALCESINE - Pool & Amazing Lakeview features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
The staff at City CENTRAL Apartment - via Panoramica 38 - MALCESINE - Pool & Amazing Lakeview speak multiple languages, including German, English and Italian.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parco dell'Ora (14.4 km), Parco Giochi Pini (14.6 km), Parco della Pace (15.3 km) and Parco Avventura delle Busatte (13.3 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.










































