Residence Kormorano Malcesine Apt 52
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Residence Kormorano Malcesine Apt 52
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Picnic area
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- Key access
- Fire extinguishers
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Tennis court
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Residence Kormorano Malcesine Apt 52 is located at Bassinel, 52, 6, Malcesine, Italy.
To see exact prices at Residence Kormorano Malcesine Apt 52, please enter your travel dates.
Residence Kormorano Malcesine Apt 52 has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Residence Kormorano Malcesine Apt 52.
The nearest airport, Verona Airport, is located about 58 km from the property.
The city center is about 1.2 km away from the apartment.
Only Apartment with Lake View rooms can be booked at Residence Kormorano Malcesine Apt 52.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Residence Kormorano Malcesine Apt 52, with staff speaking German, English and Italian.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Parco dell'Ora (12.5 km), Parco Giochi Pini (12.7 km), Parco della Pace (13.4 km) and MAG Museo Alto Garda (12.6 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.








































